Condado Laguna Villa 1 - Spa - 6 Bd 3Ba Generator
Located only 0.8 km from La Plaza del Mercado de Santurce, the 4-bedroom Condado Laguna Villa 1 - Spa - 6 Bd 3Ba Generator San Juan gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity.
The villa is nestled in the Condado district of San Juan, within reach of Plaza Ventana del Mar. Miramar is situated 18 minutes' walk away. Located within 6 km of the Roman Catholic church "San Juan Bautista Cathedral", this accommodation is also a stone's throw from entertainment venues like Luis A. Ferre Performing Arts Center.
Bathroom facilities also include a tub and a shower. There are a hairdryer and towels for guests' comfort.
This San Juan holiday home offers a fully furnished kitchen, as well as an outdoor dining area to cook and dine. You can also make use of a microwave oven, an electric kettle, and a refrigerator to prepare your own meal. Offering Caribbean dishes, Asere Cubano is around a 5-minute walk from the San Juan accommodation. Well-connected to many sights, the San Juan property is in the vicinity of Parada C bus station.
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Sitting area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Condado Laguna Villa 1 - Spa - 6 Bd 3Ba Generator from Fernando Luis Ribas Dominicci airport?
There is a 5-km distance between Fernando Luis Ribas Dominicci airport and Condado Laguna Villa 1 - Spa - 6 Bd 3Ba Generator. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Condado Laguna Villa 1 - Spa - 6 Bd 3Ba Generator?
Guests of Condado Laguna Villa 1 - Spa - 6 Bd 3Ba Generator are expected to arrive for check-in around 16:00 and check out not later than 10:00. - ❓
What restaurants near this holiday home can you recommend?
Visitors of this holiday home can enjoy a meal in the nearby bar Asere Cubano (approximately 200 metres away). - ❓
Which payment methods does the holiday home support?
The holiday home will accept such payment methods as Visa and Mastercard. - ❓
What services does Condado Laguna Villa 1 - Spa - 6 Bd 3Ba Generator offer its guests?
Condado Laguna Villa 1 - Spa - 6 Bd 3Ba Generator provides services, such as wake-up service. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Condado Laguna Villa 1 - Spa - 6 Bd 3Ba Generator?
Guests staying at Condado Laguna Villa 1 - Spa - 6 Bd 3Ba Generator can easily access La Plaza del Mercado de Santurce and Miramar, located in the vicinity of the property and 1.5 km away respectively. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities provided at this holiday home?
Guests can indulge in a head massage, a back massage, and a facial massage or treat themselves to body scrub, pedicure, and manicure available at this holiday home. - ❓
Does Condado Laguna Villa 1 - Spa - 6 Bd 3Ba Generator offer skiing facilities?
Condado Laguna Villa 1 - Spa - 6 Bd 3Ba Generator provides a ski school, a ski storage room, and a ski pass vendor for those who love to ski.